fbpx
etac-tagline
    
Contestants
   
Jury Members
Ada GucluAydin UlubayCan GokceDeniz OrtakciEda ErtasEren BergErin Yuncuoglu
Dogan Gurbuz707010070 827060
Ela Giftgi6510010045927295
Mavi Hodoglugil90407540754570
Melissa Dundar93806577706538
Mete Tasin69629049723579
Zeynep Aydin909090901009595
TOTAL:477442520371409382437
Average Score79.573.686.661.881.863.672.8

 

    
Contestants
  
Jury Members
Melis TokadMert GuneyTheoden YavuzerArhan UstundagDaghan UstundagMaya Civi
Dogan Gurbuz606073606080
Ela Giftgi986477558780
Mavi Hodoglugil703570154575
Melissa Dundar837575306035
Mete Tasin6906208136
Zeynep Aydin858080758090
TOTAL:465314364235413396
Average Score77.552.372.839.168.866